Who is attending
Names will be posted as registration AND payment is received
* indicates they are attending the Friday night Decade Social
** indicates they are attending the Friday night Decade Social only
FACULTY AND STAFF
Lisa Beavers*
Mark Nardo*
Pete Anderton*
Nancee Anderton*
Joe Jones & Imogene Jones
Fred Hargett*
Elaine Bixiones**
Dr. Conrad Sloan & Molly Sloan*
Jim Sutton
Frances Sutton
Roberta Helton
Eric Steimel*
Jennifer Steimel*
Debera Hansen-Allen
Norman Allen
Jeanette Martinez
Thomas McGhee & Gladys McGhee
Reinhild "Jacki" Huneycutt*
Douglas Parker*
Brenda Johnson
Susan Maloney*
Ray Novicki*
Mike Smith & Susan Morton*
Michael Jackson*
Susan Janssen Keiger & Kevin Keiger*
CLASS OF 1959
James Kinny Bass & Peggy Bass*
Roger Alvis & Rosabelle Alvis*
Lon Record*
Betty Bryant-Kuers & Peter Kuers*
CLASS OF 1960
Carole Beat Geiger*
Charles "Chuck" Geiger*
James "Jim" Cross & Marguerite Cross*
CLASS OF 1961
Michael Dayberry*
King Thatenhurst & Patsy Thatenhurst*
Mike Smith & Susan Morton*
CLASS OF 1962
John Caddle*
CLASS OF 1963
Verland Kelly & Pamela Kelly*
Bill Stepp*
CLASS OF 1964
Jerry Baker*
Roger McClung*
Kristine Hoover McClung*
Frank Costanza & Jane Costanza**
CLASS OF 1965
Frances Sargent Cowles*
Dina King Bray*
Dana Eddings**
CLASS OF 1966
Bill Pearson*
Kathy Young Farley & Jim Farley*
Brenda Willeford Kubeczka*
Pamela Benson Vincent*
Joyce Peterson Hoopes*
Harvey Hoopes*
Michelle Overlin Osman*
Valerie Westerman Hunziker & Robert Hunziker*
Linda Horner Myers & Art Myers*
Margaret Vick Skogen*
Richard LeBlanc*
Janis Crompton Utley*
Michael Campbell & Cathie Campbell*
Michael Phillips & Clare Phillips*
Marcia Goodchild McLawhorn*
William Smith*
CLASS OF 1967
Nancy Overlin Langley & Buddy Langley*
Judy Kipick Wax & Michael Wax*
William Glickert*
Jim Donnell*
Lindsay Larson*
Cecelia Jernigan Weston & Ken Weston*
Terry Berglund*
Tom Horne & Pat Partovi*
Jayne Sloan Cooper*
Elizabeth Charles Browning & Jim Browning*
Clyde "Chip" Hindes & Janice Hindes*
John Hoopes*
Karen Crompton Stanson & Bill Stanson*
Joseph Marron & Linda Marron*
CLASS OF 1968
Randy Waters & Terri Waters*
Bobby Hawley*
David Hargraves*
Patricia Moran Sansone*
Henry "Buddy" Charlesworth & Zenaida Charlesworth, Brian Charlesworth, and Steff Charlesworth*
Karen Larson & David Forly*
Vonnie Gearhart Hoopes*
Jim Warner
James "Jim" Schneider & George Schneider*
Charlie Hoopes & Reene Hoopes*
Richard Gutekunst**
Anne Perry Gutekunst**
Tom Moore & Kathy Moore*
CLASS OF 1969
Lonnie Martin*
Karen Fristoe McMyne*
CLASS OF 1970
Greg Kirkbride & Sue Kirkbride*
Daniel Hargraves*
Debbie Holt Suden*
Steve Suden*
Jan Davis Graves*
Billy Boyd & Carylan Boyd*
William "Bill" Gerichten & Anne Gerichten
Connie Lamka-Delaney & Bob Delaney**
William "Bill" Paulson*
CLASS OF 1971
Mark Karr*
Jerry Linn*
Sue Charlesworth Hargett*
Davis Willoughby & Carolyn Willoughby*
Mickey Moran Stroud*
Teresa Ginter Hawley*
John Greer & Cheryl Ziegler Greer*
Raymond Sturza**
Susan Waters Brooks*
Girod Laurent*
Pamela Stone Tribble*
Larry Salefsky
Steve Jones*
CLASS OF 1972
Robin Moran Beckman*
Jane Farmer Hilliard*
Anquenette Sloan*
Terry Walters Warner
Gregory Ogle*
Linda Wray Jackson & Nathan Jackson*
Kathleen Corbin Drennan**
Ida Thomas Weaver & Robert Weaver*
Larry Shovar & Jane Domer*
Gregory Corbett*
Mitzi Stone Craig*
Eldon "Eddie" Luffman*
Jim Greer*
Karen Hargraves-O'Leary*
Karen Gerichten-Salefsky
Betty Slaughter-Gurganus*
CLASS OF 1973
Robin Brewington & Eric Hansen*
George Paulson*
Jodie Burke Linn*
Joanne Jones Dolezal & Mike Dolezal*
Julia Davis Dix*
Jayne Mannix Bell*
Mary Ronzo Dominguez*
Cathy Maysilles Zublic & Chuck Zublic*
Keith Norris*
Kevin Walker & Tina Abland**
John Enoch & Pamela Enoch**
Teresa Nicholas-Croyle & Ray Croyle*
CLASS OF 1974
Katherine Albert Cardwell & James Cardwell*
Denice Magers*
Maureen Nilsen Simmons & Bill Simmons*
Patricia Peeler Fleming*
Bonnie Friel Barrett*
Debbie Bland Pensel, Kimberly Cornwell, Joanne Feore, & Paula Esposito*
Bill Lakin, Jo Ann Lakin, Blaire Lakin, & Ford Lakin*
Warren Johnson & Amy Johnson*
Debbie Knuebel-Vetter*
Steve Vetter*
Eddie Walker*
Kim Giammusso-Donaldson & Gloria Donaldson**
Susan Watkins Kovacs*
Sandy Perkins Buck**
Gerald Cornwall*
Cathy Heaton-Hantske*
Vicki Stone Tyson*
Terry Fristoe-Dyer & John M. Dyer*
Marianne Enoch-Haffey & Bill Haffey**
Alan R. Orton*
Sherry Taylor-Luffman*
Keith Davis & Cynthia Davis **
CLASS OF 1975
Pam Magers Schuch*
Julie Corbin*
Deborah Sloan*
Steve Lakin*
Lynn Cruickshank*
Donna Oren Miller*
Teresa Quinn Derdeyn*
Beth Yoho*
Teresa Lambka Laurent*
Gail "Chris" Orton-Sundell & Steve Sundell*
Robert Poolaw*
Lou Anne Kent-Masterson & David Masterson*
Mike Tackett*
Tim Burke & Dee Ann Burke*
CLASS OF 1976
Steve Nesbit*
Cathy Friel Soles*
Dianne Dennis Bailey*
Kevin Forbes*
William Schaet*
Ed Collevecchio*
Susan Knuebel Collevecchio*
Lisa Haley Brewer*
Deanna Kitzmiller Losen*
Edith Ridderhof*
Jon Kapetan & Judy Cowling**
Cynthia Trinidad Winoski
Melody Hicklen Ludwig*
Keith Houck*
Julie Ecklund-Rose*
Cyndy Scott*
Melanie Rice-Rust*
CLASS OF 1977
Laura Sandoval Adams & John Walker*
Michael Manuel*
John Hauck*
Randy Brewington*
Terri Friel Bender*
Timothy O'Brien & Debbie O'Brien*
Amy Winston Lakin*
Deirdre "Dee" O'Brien-Montijo & Gregg Montijo*
Wendy Magers Shell*
Luis Rivera*
Michele Evans*
Joni Hixon-Fontes*
Charlynn Radcliff-Schultz & Jim Schultz*
Stacey Cacace**
Terry Fountain-Johnston*
Anita Lancaster*
Connie Schaet-Reed
Donna Donovan-Grimaldi*
Teri Orton-Hicks*
Johnsie Fristoe-Weissenstein*
Thomas Bland*
CLASS OF 1978
Jerri Simmons Wingo*
Keith Adler*
Larry Schander & Mary Schander*
Jerome Conley & Tracy Conley*
Ludeama Wingo Hayes*
Jill Phillips McCray*
Charlisa Emich Becklund*
Linda Walker Eubanks & Paul Eubanks*
Suzanne Armstrong Bobola*
Jacquelyn Hayes-Byrd & David Byrd*
Gwen Kitzmiller Kubiak & Joe Kubiak*
Jamie Raley Kilgore & Bruce Carroll
Janet Smyth Wertz*
Maria Brady Arent*
Jennie Glasgow Thistlethwaite & Kevin Thistlethwaite*
David Haley*
Caroline Albert-Mason*
Judith Vogt-Miller*
James "Jim" Phillips*
James "Rick" Nelson*
Susan Beck, Joseph Spikes, Brayden Spikes, Kristina Spikes**
Roxanne McKee*
CLASS OF 1979
Eric Colville & Alison Colville*
Elizabeth Steimel Barger*
Denise Frisenda Whitton*
Laura Watson Sauve*
Colleen Randow Barton*
James Dennis*
Laura Walker Barrett, Jeff Barrett & Cale Deese*
Kim Jensen Savransky & Ann Lee*
Beverly Troy*
Terri Adams Hawkins*
Mindy Kasten Rusch & Bob Rusch*
Stephen Zellich & Rusty Fowler*
Mavis Rowlett Schlichtmann & Erik Schlichtmann*
Tammy Hugeback Dunn & Michael Dunn*
Greg Adams*
Ellen Boni Hare & Tracy Hare
Mark Anderson*
Daniel Broadhead*
William "Eric" Fountain*
Karen Cooper-Holton & Jim Holton
Jeanene Smith-Gunn & Paulette Brizelle
CLASS OF 1980
Roberta Tweedie Frontz*
Renee Dennis Simmons & Mike Simmons*
Stephanie Woodworth & Meri Drake*
Danny Tyson & Barb Tyson*
John Kitzmiller & Rebecca Kitzmiller*
Liz Herlocker Oliver & Peter Frischknecht*
John Dixon & Lynn Dixon*
Renin Mike "Pineapple" Werner*
Eric Steimel*
Mark Dillard & Karne Beaty*
Kathleen Ann Rausch*
Mitzi Owens-Pearson*
Donna Buchanaan-Holm & Marcus Veasey*
Kevin Tamashiro*
Mike McLaughlin & Mindy Lowber*
CLASS OF 1981
Patricia Rausch*
Sharri Wato Lanier*
Mark Nardo*
Huey Dennis*
Cheryl Adams Garabedian*
Frances Brady Dailey, Jan Salotti, & Mindy Brooke*
Angie Walker Pfeifle, Martin Pfeifle, Craig Blankenship, Jaime Blankenship, Sebastian Pfeifle, & Aedyn Pfeifle
Deborah Walker Vernon & Paul Vernon
Steven Irons*
Angela Werner Maness*
Tracy Evans*
Kathrine Cormier-Rawlins, Stephen Rawlins, Jennifer Spencer, Craig Johnson**
CLASS OF 1982
Darryl Miller & Chris Miller*
Eddy Sutton & Karla Sutton*
Linda Armstrong Syfrett*
Aaron Amey*
Wilfred Wei*
Brian Pepper*
Susan Janssen Keiger & Kevin Keiger*
Tom Orr & Holli Pilger**
Colleen Zellich-Tamashiro
CLASS OF 1983
Bill Woolfolk & Kathleen Holbrook*
Wendy Tucker Moody*
Kathy Tweedie Shanahan*
Akemi Cochran & Josep Guallar-Esteve*
Ric Logg*
Brian Baker*
William Heroux & Kathy Heroux*
Dominic Colville & Mariko Colville*
Regina Essi Spaeth & Steven Spaeth*
Wendell Wei*
Reka Caywood
Steven Michael*
Shannon Alexander & Regina Alexander*
Norm Karkos**
CLASS OF 1984
Jacqueline Sutton Melton & Larry Melton*
Toni Caywood*
Tammy Anderson Nicklow*
?Bryan Nicklow*
Melissa Henshaw Curtis & Dan Curtis*
Tina Courtney Dent*
Beth Morrison Berrevoets & Chip Aubrey*
Joe Wade*
Jack Kott*
Leanna Lynch*
CLASS OF 1985
Ronald Colville & Kathleen Colville*
Kevin Anderson & Cathy Anderson*
Eduard Aymond*
Sylvester Hardy & Crystal Hardy*
John Speicher*
Sherri Lynn Foster* & Jeff Hinson**
Janie Ybanez Lawson*
Debbie Kellerman Kott*
Dawn Hamerla Battle & Raymond Battle*
Tony Lewis* & Paige Lewis**
Debbie Anderson-Romero*
Joe Fitzgerald*
Claudia Fraijo-Reynolds & Bonnie Campbell*
Kathy Janssen-Lees**
Paul Anderson*
Asami King-Martin
CLASS OF 1986
Timothy Dougherty & Tiffany Dougherty*
Steuart Rosenfield*
Theresa Phillips Zidek & Edward Zidek*
Lysondra "Renae" Wellington Dukes*
Gary Simmons & Deborah Hobbs
Bonnie Courtney*
Claudia "Cissy" Baker Sheats & Richard Sheats*
Sharon Mealer Smith*
Richard Snow & Anja Snow**
Michelle Hamerla-Carpenter*
Sherry Brammer-Whitmore*
CLASS OF 1987
Mike Atcheson*
James Howard & Jaime Key*
Jodi Haley Morton*
Tate Harman & Sandra Harman*
Megumi "Meg" King-Hendrix & Jared Hendrix*
Valerie Finchum Peters*
Susan Airola-Skully & Christopher Skully*
David Richards & Ann Richards*
Dawn Wood Morse & Ken Morse*
Mara Beebe & Lindy Beebe*
Leon Gray & Tamara Gray*
Shawn Jennings*
Glen Raymond**
Deserie Napper-Rogers*
CLASS OF 1988
Lisa Beavers*
Kathi Haley & Jonathan Whitbey*
Malinda Sutton Mertz*
Laura Winglass*
Vern Sullivan's wife Kim Sullivan*
Lisa Brooks
Annette Harrison*
Jeremy Magoon*
Shannon Gray*
Tom Charlson
Paul Snow**
CLASS OF 1989
Bill Lynn*
James "Scooby" Scott & Tricia Scott*
Kimberly Steigelman & William Sanders*
Kathleen Woodard Benedict & Derek Benedict*
Thomas Clarkson & Jennifer Clarkson**
Kenny Caywood*
Lanay Somerville Cohen & Gaston Gamez*
Karen Whittman Moon*
Carla Bennett Thomas & Robert Thomas**
Marcus Valdez & Stefanie Valdez
Julianna Harman McCaig*
Kimberly Luna-Jones*
Andrea Bynum*
Faith Pyrch
CLASS OF 1990
Ronald Rousseau*
Charles Phillips**
Sada Van Dyke-Moore*
Chrissy Wood Knott & David Knott*
Aimee Walkup Belanger*
Jenny Fullerton Charlson
Rizalino Domasig*
CLASS OF 1991
Angie Atcheson Taylor*
Lori Beavers Barnes*
Nina Brooks
CLASS OF 1992
Dan Atcheson*
Jessica Small
CLASS OF 1993
Leonard Ramos*
Michael Kainz*
Dennis Sutton*
CLASS OF 1994
Lekana Williams*
CLASS OF 1995
Tanya Hall Heald & Tim Heald*
Allison Huly
Margaret Day Suggs
Katie Smith Deolloz
Stephanie Hill-Schoville
CLASS OF 1998
Joseph Quinlan & Carolyn Mueller-Quinlan*
CLASS OF 1999
Deanna Ward Campbell
CLASS OF 2000
Daniel Campbell
CLASS OF 2002
William Strand*
CLASS OF 2005
Stephanie Nelson Sharp & Jason Sharp*